Price, points, form, goals, assists and ownership for every Premier League player — pulled straight from live FPL data.
Showing 1–50 of 667 players
| Player | Pos | Price | Points | Form | Owned |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DEF | £5.1m | 53 | 10.5 | 36.6% | |
| MID | £6.0m | 53 | 10 | 40.7% | |
| DEF | £6.2m | 46 | 8.5 | 18.4% | |
| FWD | £15.6m | 45 | 6 | 75.5% | |
| FWD | £7.8m | 45 | 6 | 70.5% | |
| MID | £7.9m | 44 | 9 | 33.2% | |
| DEF | £4.7m | 43 | 3 | 9.1% | |
| DEF | £5.8m | 41 | 4 | 28.3% | |
| DEF | £5.1m | 40 | 8 | 4.8% | |
| MID | £6.2m | 40 | 5 | 14.6% | |
| MID | £7.9m | 38 | 5.5 | 45.6% | |
| DEF | £5.9m | 38 | 5 | 52.6% | |
| MID | £5.2m | 37 | 5 | 7.7% | |
| MID | £7.9m | 36 | 10 | 6.5% | |
| MID | £8.3m | 36 | 10 | 14% | |
| DEF | £6.0m | 36 | 5 | 17.9% | |
| MID | £9.7m | 36 | 5 | 25.5% | |
| GK | £4.7m | 36 | 4 | 13.7% | |
| MID | £9.6m | 34 | 2 | 16.7% | |
| MID | £6.6m | 33 | 8 | 5.9% | |
| MID | £7.9m | 33 | 5 | 19.8% | |
| FWD | £9.0m | 33 | 4 | 13.5% | |
| GK | £6.1m | 33 | 2 | 43.7% | |
| GK | £4.6m | 32 | 7.5 | 22.1% | |
| DEF | £4.5m | 32 | 7 | 1.7% | |
| MID | £7.1m | 32 | 1.5 | 7.3% | |
| MID | £11.9m | 32 | 1.5 | 33.6% | |
| MID | £6.1m | 32 | 1.5 | 7.3% | |
| DEF | £5.3m | 31 | 6.5 | 20.6% | |
| MID | £5.0m | 31 | 3 | 2.5% | |
| GK | £5.0m | 30 | 6 | 5.6% | |
| MID | £6.1m | 30 | 5.5 | 8.1% | |
| DEF | £5.5m | 30 | 5.5 | 2.6% | |
| MID | £8.0m | 30 | 2 | 14.4% | |
| MID | £6.8m | 30 | 1.5 | 19.5% | |
| MID | £6.0m | 30 | 1 | 3.4% | |
| MID | £5.0m | 29 | 6.5 | 3.6% | |
| MID | £5.0m | 29 | 5.5 | 0.6% | |
| FWD | £5.7m | 29 | 5.5 | 8.8% | |
| DEF | £5.0m | 29 | 4 | 4.6% | |
| MID | £6.0m | 29 | 3.5 | 2.3% | |
| DEF | £4.0m | 28 | 6.5 | 8.9% | |
| GK | £5.5m | 28 | 5.5 | 7.6% | |
| DEF | £4.5m | 28 | 5.5 | 5.9% | |
| GK | £5.5m | 28 | 4.5 | 4.3% | |
| FWD | £5.6m | 28 | 2 | 3.9% | |
| DEF | £4.1m | 28 | 1.5 | 6.2% | |
| DEF | £4.2m | 28 | 1 | 13.7% | |
| MID | £5.4m | 27 | 8 | 2.6% | |
| DEF | £4.5m | 27 | 6.5 | 3.8% |